Sale!

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 20-pack UF-SM-1G-S-20

Print

$409.00 $370.50

  • National supplier: 1
  • Perth supplier: E-mail/Call

Out of stock in store
Order in from Supplier or Ship Direct.

SKU: UF-SM-1G-S-20 Categories: , , EAN/UPC: 810354026041

Description

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 20 pack

Supported Media:
Single-Mode Fiber

Connector Type:
1x LC

TX Wavelength:
1310 nm Blue 1550nm Yellow

RX Wavelength:
1550 nm Blue 1310nm Yellow

Data Rate:
1.25 Gbps SFP+

Cable Distance:
3 km

Brand

UBIQUITI

Additional Information

Weight 0.616666666666667 kg
Dimensions 206 × 0.616666666666667 × 39 cm