Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G-20 UFiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G 20-pack

Print

$1,354.32

or 4 fortnightly payments of $338.58 with Afterpay More info

  • National supplier: 4
  • Perth supplier: 2 qty, 1 Day*

Out of stock in store
Order in from Supplier or Ship Direct.

SKU: UF-SM-10G-20 Categories: , , EAN/UPC: 810354026058

Description

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 10G 20pack

Supported Media:
Single-Mode Fiber

Connector Type:
2x LC

TX Wavelength:
1310 nm

RX Wavelength:
1310 nm

Data Rate:
10 Gbps SFP+

Cable Distance:
10 km

Brand

UBIQUITI

Additional Information

Weight 0.566666666666667 kg