Ubiquiti UFiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G 2-pack UF-SM-10G

Print

$169.00

  • National supplier: 5+
  • Perth supplier: 4 qty, 1 Day*

Out of stock in store
Order in from Supplier or Ship Direct.

SKU: UF-SM-10G Categories: , , EAN/UPC: 810354025938

Description

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 10G 2-pack

Supported Media:
Single-Mode Fiber

Connector Type:
2x LC

TX Wavelength:
1310 nm

RX Wavelength:
1310 nm

Data Rate:
10 Gbps SFP+

Cable Distance:
10 km

Brand

UBIQUITI

Additional Information

Weight 0.0616666666666667 kg
Dimensions 74 × 0.0616666666666667 × 104 cm