Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G-20 UFiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G 20-pack

Print

$602.32

or 4 fortnightly payments of $150.58 with Afterpay More info

  • National supplier: 5
  • Perth supplier: E-mail/Call

Out of stock in store
Order in from Supplier or Ship Direct.

SKU: UF-MM-10G-20 Categories: , , EAN/UPC: 810354026034

Description

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 10G 20 pack

Supported Media:
Multi-Mode Fiber

Connector Type:
2x LC

TX Wavelength:
850 nm

RX Wavelength:
850 nm

Data Rate:
10 Gbps SFP+

Cable Distance:
300m

Brand

UBIQUITI

Additional Information

Weight 0.566666666666667 kg